Stoperica

Natjecatelji (776)

Ime i Prezime Godina rodenja Klub
Marin Bareta 1988 Pedalin Kaštela
Željko Perica 1984 BK Aks
Mišel Krpeta 1971 BBK Pakoštane
Matija Orlović 2001 BK Aks
Johnnie Kazija 1973 BBK Pakoštane
Melvin Barešić 1980 BBK Pakoštane
Mate Rajčić 1975 Individual
Rajko Novak 1969 Calcit Bike Team - SLO
Stipe Baranović 1974 BK Fortica
Kristijan Miletić 1979 BK Aks
Laslo Štanjo 1964 Individual
Damir Senečić 1968 BK Faust Vrančić
Ivan Marin 1982 BK Timun
Rino Smajo 1965 Individual
Damir Drašković 1972 Individual
Goran Meglaj 1967 Individual
Davor Morožin 1982 BBK Pakoštane
Vice Vulin 1991 BBK Pakoštane
Marina Kazija 1982 BBK Pakoštane
Josip Toljan 1996 BBK Orlov krug
Vjekoslav Ditrih 1972 Individual
Miro Jaman 1969 BK Zadar
Jure Škiljić 1978 BBK Pakoštane
Mate Šarić 1982 BBK Pakoštane
Jelena Barešić 1979 BBK Pakoštane
Branko Kusovac 1989 MTB Team ZGodni
Tomislav Katalenić 1984 KK Jastrebarsko - WD40 Bike
Mate Grgas Bile 1985 BK Fortica
Mile Matić 1978 BK Fortica
Frane Iljadica 1997 BK Fortica
Filip Bolanča 1989 BK Primošten
Riccardo Kuhar 1976 Individual
Tony Karzen 1969 Individual
Marin Čubrić 1975 Individual
Ivana Leskovar 1973 Individual
Tino Bašić 1996 BK Kamešnica
Marin Zorica 1984 BBK Pakoštane
Sergej Latin 1970 Individual
Dragan Mandić 1988 BK Vitez - BIH
Filip Markovina 2002 BBK Orlov krug
Vibor Kos 1963 Individual
Irvin Hušić 1982 BK Faust Vrančić
Tomaz Kogej 1978 Individual
David Bara 1999 BK Faust Vrančić
Toni Studeny 1978 Individual
Luka Jakovljević 1948 BBK Pakoštane
Nikša Divić 1975 Individual
Dario Orlović 1978 BK Aks
Olga Brčić 1984 Individual
Nikolina Samirić 2001 BK Aks
Antonio Brčić 1971 Individual
Joško Fržop 1969 BBK Orlov krug
Matija Pavlović 2000 BBK Pakoštane
Karmen Škiljić 2001 BBK Pakoštane
Daniel Bara 1969 BK Primošten
Vedad Karić 1988 BK Jedinstvo - BIH
Ana Prgin 1982 Individual
Ivica Prgin 1976 BK Fortica
Krešimir Laštro 1979 Individual
Toni Odak 1978 BK Široki - BIH
Ivan Cigić 1987 BK Široki - BIH
Ivan Magaš 1977 Individual
Romeo Fantina 1969 Individual
Vijeko Fantina 2004 BBK Orlov krug
Ivan Božić 1989 BK NoSTress *
Krešimir Bilić 1976 BK Fortica
Silvija Orlović 1983 BK Aks
Ivan Ivanušić 1998 BK Kamešnica
Marin Pejdo 1978 BBK Orlov krug
Ivana Šimunović 1980 BK Adrion Oros
Joško Jurin 1981 BK Primošten
Sandra Pintarić 1979 BK Adrion Oros
Krešimir Klarić 1992 Individual
Željko Barešić 1976 BBK Pakoštane
Tomislav Bilać 1980 BK Aks
Zoran Krstekanić 1966 Individual
Gordan Periša 1973 BK Fortica
Jorgen Huybrechts 1974 BK Kairos
Robert Gelo 1966 BGK Tuškanac
Danijel Pitteroff 1977 Individual
Maja Ena Ljuba 1985 BK Faust Vrančić
Josip Tokić 1983 Individual
Marko Leković 1969 BBK Orlov krug
Blaž Nižić 1985 BK Primošten
Ivan Matković 1985 BK Široki - BIH
Luka Velić 1994 BK Adrion Oros
Jacek Domowicz 1967 GK Cyklosport Bolesławiec - POL
Sabina Rzepka 1986 GK Cyklosport Bolesławiec - POL
Hrvoje Tomić 1979 Individual
Nikola Knežević 1981 BBK Orlov krug
Denis Čala 1970 BK Faust Vrančić
Dženis Čanjevac 1979 BBK Orlov krug
Antonio Barišić 1976 BBK Orlov krug
Marija Fajdetić 1992 Individual
Antonio Vidović 1988 BK Primošten
Ante Bogdan 1981 BK Primošten
Tomislav Barešić 1986 BBK Orlov krug
Borut Ramšak 1986 Individual
Igor Stojanov 1968 BBK Pakoštane
Piotr Jaszczyk 1976 Individual
Aleksandra Jaszczyk 1978 Individual
Sebastian Grima 1976 Individual
Wojciech Świerkot 1980 Individual
Ivan Čular 1981 BBK Orlov krug
Antonio Brčić 1971 Individual
Karol Kopiec 1975 Individual
Nenad Puzić 1967 Individual
Haris Puškar 1991 BK Faust Vrančić
Filip Fajdetić 1993 Individual
Kristijan Friganović 1969 BK Adrion Oros
Ivan Teklić 1948 Individual
Paško Gracin 1975 BK Primošten
Aris Mikulandra 1969 Individual
Aleksandar Barić 1973 Individual
Ante Perica 1991 BK Aks
Zlatko Spahija 1976 BBK Orlov krug
Nikica Teofilov 1976 BK Zadar
Ante Knežević 1993 Individual
Kristijan Budimir 1999 Meridiana Kamen Team
Mladen Karlovčec 1982 BK Zadar
Tonko Juras 1981 BBK Orlov krug
Goran Cerović 1988 Pljevlja XC Team - MNE
Dragan Jelinčić 1973 BK Vlaji Sinj
Martina Perčić 1985 Individual
Marina Grgas Bile 1985 Individual
Niko Gulin 1988 Individual
Joško Vrljičak 1986 BK Marjan
Goran Stijak 1978 Individual
Ivica Cvitković 1976 BK Vlaji Sinj
Ante Marić 1979 BK Faust Vrančić
Mario Matulović 1983 BK Kairos
Srđa Uzelac 1965 BBK Faros
Denis Cvjetković 1959 BBK Faros
Mirko Božić 1983 BBK Faros
Antonijo Erceg 1977 BK Faust Vrančić
Carlo Petković 1991 BBK Orlov krug
Mate Vukušić 1986 Individual
Tino Nikolić 1985 Individual
Demir Mulić 1993 Individual
Martin Prelas 1977 BK Kamešnica
Jurica Rakić 1986 BBK Orlov krug
Alen Čižmek 1974 BGK Tuškanac
Stipe Latin 2001 BBK Orlov krug
Ivan Plenča 1978 BK Faust Vrančić
Veljko Magdalenić 1962 BK Ciklus
Ivan Lalić 1999 BK Faust Vrančić
Marino Nikša 1995 Individual
Dražen Petrović 1996 Individual
Ugo Dalbello 1976 BK Vlaji Sinj
Slavo Kazija 1947 Individual
Renato Majić 1973 BK Zadar
Toni Kurtov 1966 BBK Pakoštane
Josip Zorica 1966 BK Vlaji Sinj
Andrej Jarc 1976 Individual
Ante Knežević 1993 Individual
Ivan Dominis 1987 Individual
Martin Soepenberg 1969 Individual
Danijel Čogelja 1984 BK Fortica
Šime Baraba 1983 BK Posedarje
Nikola Juričević 1981 BK Posedarje
Roko Roca 1978 BBK Orlov krug
Roko Kurtov 2003 Individual
Marino Grbac 2002 BK NoSTress *
Nikša Kovač Levantin 1976 BK Vlaji Sinj
Matej Murn 1978 Individual
Ivica Ivanović 1967 BBK Pakoštane
Boštjan Avbar 1973 Individual
Goran Šušnjara 1987 BK Vlaji Sinj
Filip Vidić 1985 BK Vlaji Sinj
Domagoj Skok 1969 Individual
Ivica Babačić 1986 BK Primošten
Jiří Chodora 1964 BBK Pakoštane
Iva Chodorová 1969 Individual
Richard Podsednik 1958 BGK Tuškanac
Štefica Brodarac 1982 BK Ciklus
Ivan Habuš 1976 BK Ciklus
Ivan Špinjača 1981 Individual
Ania Žufić 2000 BK Maraton Kreidler
Marko Vujević 1999 BGK Tuškanac
Eugen Popović 1996 BGK Tuškanac
Darijo Pandurević 2000 BGK Tuškanac
Jure Belak 1984 Calcit Bike Team - SLO
Bostjan Hribovsek 1984 Calcit Bike Team - SLO
Gregor Krajnc 1995 Calcit Bike Team - SLO
Filip Rimac 1987 Individual
Mario Radnić 1999 BK Kamešnica
Lejla Tanović 1994 SMF Team - GRC
Karlo Kurtov 1994 Individual
Bariša Plenković 1985 BK Timun
Petar Bašić 2003 BK Kamešnica
Fabijan Pejić 2003 Individual
Roko Pilić 2004 Individual
Grzegorz Szczepanski 1975 Majster Sport Team - POL
Filip Cvrlje 1980 BK Kairos
Zoran Perić 1967 BK Kairos
Ivan Kurtov 1986 BBK Pakoštane
Tomislav Zrilić 1967 BBK Pakoštane
Vjeko Juričin 1974 BBK Pakoštane
Dino Rasin 2003 Individual
Teresa Pavan 1993 Individual
Ricardo Crivelloto 1986 Individual
Stefan Bajčeta 1993 Pljevlja XC Team - MNE
Dejan Marijić 1976 Individual
Krste Kursar 1987 Individual
Vice Stojanov 2003 Individual
Rajko Zvonar 1978 ŠP Power - SLO
Blaž Lupše 1982 ŠP Power - SLO
Dario Šarin 2002 Individual
Jakov Lopatni 1983 BBK Orlov krug
Edi Pervan 1967 BBK Orlov krug
Wiktoria Grima 2005 Individual
Armand Surwilo 1961 Individual
Antonio Juričin 2000 BBK Orlov krug
Igor Najvirt 1970 Individual
Marinko Lupi 1975 BK Timun
Luciana Periša 1980 BK Fortica
Goran Grbelja 1967 BBK Orlov krug
Boris Bilić 1985 Individual
Drago Oder 1971 Individual
Jakov Kulušić 2004 BBK Pakoštane
Juričin Juričin 2000 BBK Pakoštane
Mirko Domitrović 1946 Individual
Bepo Poljičak 1977 BBK Orlov krug
Tomaz Jeras 1977 Individual
Grgo Franin Pečarica 1972 BBK Orlov krug
Zoran Barić 1962 Individual
Vinko Ražov 1981 Individual
Dragan Kraljev 1965 Individual
Tina Berač 1980 Individual
Milivoj Berač 1977 BK Fortica
Marko Pehar 1989 BK Adrion Oros
Dragan Nevistić 1972 BK Kairos
Ante Ligutić 1975 Individual
Dalibor Talajić 1979 BK Metković
Dražen Božić 1975 Individual
Ante Šprljan 1978 BBK Orlov krug
Ivan Bartulić 1985 Individual
Luka Nišić 2001 BK Marjan
Kosta Teofilov 1974 BK Zadar
Davor Šarić 1966 BK Marjan
Tomislav Staničić 1981 BK NoSTress *
Tina Papić 1983 BK Kairos
Nikola Svilan 1980 BK Kairos
Dražen Kurte 1963 Individual
Žarko Perković 1977 BK Timun
Damir Proso 1973 Individual
Matko Medak 1973 BK Metković
Toni Odak 1978 BK Široki - BIH
Leo Baleta 1987 BK Aks
Ante Babić 1974 BK NoSTress *
Robert Raič 1977 Individual
Ivan Čotić 1965 BK Metković
Damjan Berket 1979 Individual
Nikola Rajić 1966 Individual
Daniel Filić 1988 BK Zadar
Ivan Lolić 1984 BK Timun
Toni Marić 2001 BK Barkan
Alen Marić 1995 BK Barkan
Duje Peričić 1993 Individual
Mirko Bura 1970 BK Faust Vrančić
Stipe Krištić 1982 BBK Faros
Neno Prančević 1985 Individual
Goran Jakovljević 1967 BK Faust Vrančić
Marko Vukušić 1984 Individual
Nikša Ćurčin 1985 BBK Faros
Dino Markovina 1973 BK Timun
Robert Budimir Bekan 1977 Individual
Hrvoje Pupačić 1980 Individual
Goran Martinović 1983 Individual
Anita Juršić 1986 Individual
Ana Zelić 1996 Individual
Dubravko Šoić 1975 Individual
Nikola Pavić 1992 Individual
Stipe Barišić 2000 Individual
Ivan Zlokić 1999 Individual
Boris Erceg 1988 Individual
Nedjeljko Plazonić 1991 Individual
Tomislav Maleć 1991 Individual
Biljana Krtalić 1973 BK Mostar - BIH
Milovan Domljanović 1964 BK Marjan
Željko Mihaljević 1976 BBK Faros
Ivan Širić 1977 BK Mostar - BIH
Boris Mađor 1958 BK Pedala*
Saša Nikić 1965 BBK Faros
Goran Vučica 1964 BBK Faros
Ivan Jurić 1986 Individual
Ivo Rubeša 1993 Individual
Vinko Miketek 1979 Individual
Marko Barać 1970 BK Kairos
Tomislav Petković 1977 BBK Faros
Mladen Grgić 1980 Individual
Ivan Španjić 1980 Individual
Pavel Moravek 1976 Individual
Luka Ivan Roki 1989 Individual
Anita Bogdanović 1983 BK Aks
Ksenija Adžić 1980 Individual
Roko Fržop 2000 BBK Orlov krug
Jelena Bjelobrk 1994 Individual
Ante Saratlija 1964 BBK Orlov krug
Goran Bralo 1987 BK Vitez - BIH
Jurica Drlje 1981 BK Adrion Oros
Petr Pancocha 1972 Individual
Boris Laco 2004 BK Kamešnica
Tomislav Božinović 1975 BK Timun
Igor Bulj 1975 DBD Potepuh
Vjeko Franceschi 1972 BK Drinovci - BIH
Anđelo Eškinja 1994 BK Pedala*
Nenad Prizmic 1978 BK Timun
Frane Medak 1984 Individual
Stephan Katić 1971 Individual
Nikola Kranjac 1982 Individual
Ane Gregov 1992 BK Timun
Frane Brailović 1991 BK Timun
Robert Grčić 1977 Individual
Mijo Bebić 1978 BK Marjan
Damir Španić 1968 Individual
Josipa Blažević 1991 BK Adrion Oros
Oliver Bura 1974 Individual
Ivan Bašić 1971 BK Kamešnica
Zvonimir Ćuk 1989 BK Adrion Oros
Teo Gluščević 1986 Individual
Ivan Bačelić-Grgić 1990 Individual
Nikša Bučan 1972 BK NoSTress *
Ante Soža 1988 BK Primošten
Danijela Spahija 1990 Individual
Saša Nikić 1965 BBK Faros
Mario Gubeljić 1985 BK Adrion Oros
Zvonko Krasić 1968 BK Adrion Oros
Goran Bošković 1982 BK Konavle
Milan Mesić 1977 Individual
Pero Tomaš 1969 BK Timun
Bojan Karanović 1978 BK Faust Vrančić
Jadranko Oreb 1978 Individual
Damir Mandić 1981 Individual
Tomislav Lončar 1973 Individual
Sanda Tasovac 1990 Individual
Ivan Brala 1984 BK Posedarje
Dario Bukvić 1974 BK Relaks
Ante Vrljić 1980 Individual
Maja Mihanović 1972 Individual
Kosta Teofilov 1974 BK Posedarje
Boro Radić 1982 BK Adrion Oros
Slaven Mihanović 1975 Individual
Filip Sinovčić 1976 BK Timun
Tomislav Šiško 1967 BK NoSTress *
Zoran Teur 1966 BK NoSTress *
Davor Krezić 1991 BK NoSTress *
Zlatko Krivić 1969 BK NoSTress *
Petar Žuvela 2004 Individual
Deni Cetinić 2004 Individual
Mario Guteša 1994 Individual
Jiří Šimoník 1951 BK Joac - CZE
Mario Podrebarac 1985 BBK T-Rex
Denis Tomašić 1977 BBK T-Rex
Andrea Greb 1984 BBK T-Rex
Mario Prižmić 1969 Individual
Vito Prižmić 2004 Individual
Lovre Berković 2004 Individual
Bruno Paškalin 2002 BK Fortica
Vedran Jelović 1986 Individual
Nikola Šeparović 2004 Individual
Ivica Deronja 1980 BK Adrion Oros
Adrijana Franjkić 1972 Individual
Andrija Friganović 1995 Individual
Laura Mirošević 1979 Individual
Marko Surjan 2004 Individual
Roko Đuderija 2004 Individual
Davorin Šego 1984 Individual
Nikolin Žabić 1993 Individual
Ivan Ursić 1967 BK Makarska
Goran Perica 1978 Individual
Alen Vukoja 1994 Individual
Joško Maršić 1987 Individual
Iztok Kuret 1967 KD Alpe SiS - SLO
Hrvoje Mudrovčić 1980 BK Barkan
Luigi Varenina 1978 BK Ciklus
Šime Bolić 1978 BK Posedarje
Ivica Klisović 1973 Individual
Igor Malnar 1987 BK Posedarje
Zvonko Žuvela 1973 Individual
Anita Žuvela 1976 Individual
Miro Dragojević 1963 Individual
Draško Vujović 1959 Individual
Robert Buterin 1970 BK Posedarje
Mićo Klarić 1973 BBK Orlov krug
Ante Klarić 2004 BBK Orlov krug
Ivica Bašić 1997 BK Kamešnica
Cvijo Jankelić 2002 Individual
Tomislav Dominis 1981 BK Posedarje
Mate Gabre 1981 Individual
Ivica Zenić 1960 BK Faust Vrančić
Marin Gugić 2003 Individual
Duje Klarić 1979 Individual
David Jabuka 1997 Meridiana Kamen Team
Josip Anđelić 2001 Individual
Dalibor Golić 1981 BK Posedarje
Marko Zovko 1987 BK Metković
Dario Čondrić 1971 BK Konavle
Antonia Oreb 1985 Individual
Leo Ursić 2002 BK Makarska
Andrijana Ursić 1977 Individual
Ante Klarić 1959 BK Fortica
Darko Borovina 1986 Individual
Boško Pašić 1971 Individual
Valentina Čilaš Pašić 1977 Individual
Rafaela Bogdanovič Lemac 1978 Individual
Karlo Purković 2002 Individual
Mario Malada 1983 Individual
Krešimir Nimac 1970 Individual
Antonia Oreb 1985 Individual
Josip Bačić 1996 Individual
Natko Duvnjak 1973 Individual
Anđela Šćepanović 1988 Individual
Marijo Rak 1981 Individual
Vinkica Bogdanović 1980 BK Timun
Lea Zaninović 2004 Individual
Krešimir Klarić 1992 Individual
Gina Šparada 1960 Individual
Maja Selak 1984 BK Timun
Slaven Kolanović 1999 Individual
Rafael Tonći Kržanić 1993 Individual
Lorenzo Marenzi 1998 BK Rijeka
Tanja Zakula 1977 Individual
Filip Stipković 1974 Individual
Goran Erak 1971 Individual
Josip Jurić 1994 Individual
Matej Lozančić 1992 Individual
Gerd Tuepke 1938 Individual
Edi Kačić 1981 Individual
Erik Boels 1982 Individual
Pero Dujmović 1963 Individual
Massimo Monachesi 1980 Individual
Grgo Matković 1991 Individual
Miroslav Kos 1974 Individual
Jadran Domančić 1991 BK Kalorija
Tonči Vulić 1968 Individual
Peter Fanni 1991 Individual
Beckett Tucker 1981 Individual
Ivan Marković 2003 Individual
Petar Amižić 1977 BK Timun
Luka Šopić 1983 Individual
Stipe Lovrić 1987 Individual
Aurora Livačić 1975 BK Timun
Marko Šeparović 2001 Individual
Filip Grozdanić 1995 Individual
Dominik Šupe 1995 Individual
Petar Dragojević 1993 Individual
Stipe Kasalo 1999 Individual
Jakov Konjuh 1994 Individual
Duje Bogdanović 1994 Individual
Dominik Krchnavý 1993 Individual
Ivan Krchnavý 1970 Individual
Ivan Petrović 1981 BK Adrion Oros
Dragan Plenča 1960 Individual
Tomislav Gunjača 1979 Individual
Marijana Lubina 1981 Individual
Karlo Crvarić 1983 BK Marjan
Darijo Radošević 1987 BBK Orlov krug
Ivan Pancirov 1977 BK Primošten
Božidar Dijan 1991 Individual
Marino Erstić 2004 BK Aks
Ivan Dragojević 2002 Individual
Marina Rupić 1978 Individual
Danijela Strahija 1991 Individual
Fani Mirošević 1978 Individual
Sandro Kinđerski 2004 Individual
Ognjen Debeljak 1950 Individual
Sandro Jurčić 1983 Individual
Borna Žuvela 2004 Individual
Marko Juričev Barbin 1976 Individual
Ana Stubnja 1969 BK Timun
Irena Klarić 1977 Individual
Zrinka Burazer 1992 Individual
Robert Jozić 1978 Individual
Boris Farčić 1966 Individual
Dragan Kolombo 1985 Individual
Milan Balaban 1974 Individual
Luka Volarević 1962 BK Metković
Andreas Dominiković 1983 BK Metković
Sandra Donjerković 1979 Individual
Bonne L. Ray 2008 Individual
Antonija Jadrijević 1979 Individual
Tonći Jadrijević 1966 Individual
Luka Dežulović Tolj 2003 Individual
Marko Moranduzzo 1985 Individual
Boško Stipoljev 1980 Individual
Danko Junaković 1977 Individual
Ursula Jurić 1975 Individual
Emil Perkov 1980 Individual
Jerko Drenovski 2005 Individual
Goran Bunčić 1991 Individual
Samir Arnaut 1970 Individual
Amra Arnaut 1972 Individual
Vinko Klisović 1978 Individual
Paško Ljubičić 1972 Individual
Krešimir Jozipović 1991 Individual
Deni Berković 1999 Individual
Irena Senečić 1965 Individual
Zvonimir Rizvan 1996 Individual
Ivan Perkov 1990 Individual
Ante Caktaš 1991 Individual
Krešimir Palinić 1983 BK Faust Vrančić
Nikica Brkić 1991 Individual
Duje Storić 2002 Individual
Kristina Radošević 1989 Individual
Marijo Radošević 1987 Individual
Antonio Radaš 2000 Individual
Dino Mandušić 2000 Individual
Niko Gulin 1988 Individual
Nevena Danilović 1998 Individual
Igor Solomun 1982 Individual
Marina Vidović 1976 BK Faust Vrančić
Dean Batak 1969 BK Faust Vrančić
Lydia Bilan 1969 Individual
Oliver Bilan 1972 Individual
Marinko Bačić 1961 Individual
Jere Budimir 1994 Individual
Branko Biber 1950 Individual
Mate Radić 1980 Individual
Sanja Miletić 1979 Individual
Marko Smolić 2000 BK Krka - Skradin
Maja Klarić 1984 BK Aks
Ivan Krchnavy 1970 Individual
Joško Paić 2000 Individual
Vito Balaban 2001 Individual
Josip Juras 2003 BK Fortica
Igor Jajac 1981 Individual
Jakov Dabov 1983 Individual
Tomislav Mrkušić 1975 Individual
Marin Brkljač 1981 BK Timun
Damir Jelavić 1968 BK Timun
Stefano Gobbi 1993 Individual
Kristijan Radovčić 1975 Individual
Mario Radovčić 1980 Individual
David Padovan 1991 Individual
Mateo Kalajžić 1989 Individual
Jozo Perkušić 1974 MTB Pelješac
Dalibor Jurović 1980 MTB Pelješac
Tino Prižmić 1972 Individual
Marko Sovulj 1989 Individual
Jozo Juričević 1988 Individual
Marin Škobalj 1983 Individual
Maja Morožin 1984 BBK Pakoštane
Goran Ivančević 1977 Individual
Frane Drpić 1989 BK NoSTress *
Duje Prižmić 2003 Individual
Miroslav Trgovčević 1976 BK Relaks
Ana Prelec 1985 Individual
Miroslav Matišić 1979 Individual
Jože Zupančič 1970 GKD Bajka - SLO
Ivan Prižmić 1972 Individual
David Nikolla 2003 Individual
Jasmina Nikolla 1978 Individual
Đenario Surjan 1957 Individual
Ranko Stipković 1981 Individual
Mirjana Mrčela 1977 Individual
Miro Đapić 1969 Individual
Robert Lovričević 1973 Individual
Nikola Pecarski 1987 Individual
Andrijana Rožić 1976 Individual
Marta Barbir 1977 Individual
Ivana Marasović 1979 Individual
Mare Đapić 1969 Individual
Dea Stamatović 1987 BK NoSTress *
Stanka Bebić 1973 BK Relaks
Josipa Padovan 1994 Individual
Luciano Brala 2004 BK Faust Vrančić
Darijan Jović 1983 BK Metković
Josip Žitković 1991 BBK Pakoštane
Marija Ivšić 1983 Individual
Božo Kuvek 1984 Individual
Lenko Dragojević 1984 Individual
Tonči Tabain 1978 Individual
Andrea Musa 1979 BK Timun
Marko Mujan 1989 Individual
Sanja Rubinjoni 1986 BK Timun
Serafino Lanza 1958 Individual
Ante Matić 1989 Individual
Ivana Solomun 1983 BK Timun
Mario Jurić 1982 BK Timun
Mladen Tabain 2003 Individual
Josipa Vučica 1987 Individual
Marija Žebčević 1987 Individual
Marijana Mastelić 1976 BK Timun
Petar Žuvela 2000 Individual
Marko Galiot 1986 Individual
Marko Talajić 2008 BK Metković
Boris Dragojević 1970 Individual
Slavko Filipović-Grčić 1992 Individual
Marina Pavić 1991 Individual
Anna Carmen Barišić 1995 Individual
Jelena Barčot 1979 Individual
Damir Druskovic 1984 Individual
Nikola Žuvela 1991 Individual
Milan Kinđerski 1980 Individual
Jero Tabain 1977 Individual
Antonio Šeparović 1999 Individual
Miroslav Novak 1999 Individual
Marko Prižmić 1999 Individual
Nika Mirošević 2003 Individual
Marija Magdalena Dragojević 2003 Individual
Aldo Mirošević 1960 Individual
Jere Budimir 1993 Individual
Luka Jonjić 1994 BK Aks
Josip Pelajić 1977 BBK Orlov krug
Marko Miletić 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Josip Perica 2003 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Tomislav Teofilov 2009 BK Posedarje
Ivan Vunić 2010 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Ana Klarić Bubica 1977 Individual
Mario Pelaić 2008 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Romeo Stojčević 2005 Individual
Ivan Miletić 2008 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Šime Bubica 2007 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Petra Miletić 2010 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Marin Fržop 2006 Individual
Borna Miletić 2008 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Franko Morić 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Mate Miletić 2004 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Marino Erstić 2004 BK Aks
Klaudia Klarić 2009 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Katarina Rajčić 2009 OŠ Tin Ujević - Šibenik
Antonia Rajčić 2009 OŠ Tin Ujević - Šibenik
Ivica Vranković 1980 TK Šibenik
Vice Bura 2010 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Maša Klarić 2010 BBK Orlov krug
Luka Vranković 2011 TK Šibenik
Kristian Rubelj 2004 BK Aks
Darija Ulrich-Moric 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Bruno Orlović 2003 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Jure Klarić 2010 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Dario Morić 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Adrian Vunić 2004 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Ivan Vunić 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Ivan Vunic 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Valentina Dubravica 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Karlo Bilić 2011 BK Fortica
Cvita Labor 2008 OŠ Meterize - Šibenik
Dino Belakušić 1980 BK Fortica
Karlo Belakušić 2006 TK Šibenik
David Pejdo 2008 Individual
Iva Pejdo 2010 Individual
Lovre Orlović 2008 BK Aks
Patrik Vunić 2007 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Tomislav Cvitan 2005 Individual
Klara Cvitan 2010 - -
Petar Morić 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Ante Radulović 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Tin Bačić 2005 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Jure Rafael Orlović 2006 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Luka Kučić 2010 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Marino Storić 2007 Individual
Marta Mesarić 2008 Individual
Eugen Bačić 2008 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Niko Juričević 2008 Individual
Luka Barešić 2010 Individual
Anja Bolić 2009 Individual
Ivan Brčić 2008 Individual
Mijat Brčić 2012 Individual
Lucija Miletić 2008 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Petar Pelajić 2011 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Lena Krpeta 2008 BBK Pakoštane
Lara Krpeta 2008 BBK Pakoštane
Karlo Vunić 2010 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Nikola Kučić 2008 OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
Josip Škugor 1993 Individual
Tanja Barišić 1987 BBK Orlov krug
Kristijan Orlić 1977 Individual
Vice Baranović 2006 BK Fortica
Ante Tomić 1988 BBK Pakoštane
Julian Ivankovic 2000 Individual
Marin Fantina 1983 BBK Pakoštane
Neven Radonić 1986 BK Macaklin
Djura Tot 1962 BK Faust Vrančić
Ivan Šikić 1986 BK Macaklin
Luka Mratović 1987 Individual
Bruno Rudić 1992 BK Macaklin
Dominik Bibić 2004 Individual
Hrvoje Bračić 1971 Individual
Martin Viduka 1982 Individual
Ivan Petani 1975 Individual
Huanita Milković 1975 Individual
Elvis Rakić 1968 Individual
Branko Cetinjanin 1972 Individual
Damir Aljinović 1985 BBK Pakoštane
Željko Krajcar 1982 BBK Krkani*
Danijel Ilić 1977 Individual
Ivan Ilić 2005 Individual
David Brajko 2004 Individual
Petar Škiljić 2005 BBK Pakoštane
Yvonne Richner Škiljić 1981 BBK Pakoštane
Marino Grbić 1979 Individual
Luka Čirjak 1983 BK Macaklin
Dominik Dragičević 1988 BBK Pakoštane
Antonio Hodak 1991 Individual
Ivan Radaković 1988 BK Faust Vrančić
Marin Šušić 1984 Individual
Mijo Babić 1986 Individual
Nenad Puzić 1967 Individual
Lovre Čačić 1986 Individual
Luka Kolić 1999 Individual
Antonio Sabljak 1991 Individual
Danijel Tot 1986 BK Faust Vrančić
Ivica Rumora 1966 Individual
Ivica Mesarić 1976 BBK Orlov krug
Nino Justic 2004 Individual
Tonko Rameša 1979 Individual
Mihovil Jerat 1987 BBK Krkani*
David Brajko 2003 Individual
Dijana Jurković 1981 Individual
Jure Prelas 2005 BK Kamešnica
Matej Mioč 1999 Individual
Ana Gracin 1985 Individual
Aneta Chodorová 1994 Individual
Robert Rosan 2000 BBK Pakoštane
Filip Kaleb 1978 Individual
Duje Kazija 2005 BBK Pakoštane
Tomica Bošnjak 1973 BBK Šišmiš
Larisa Bošnjak 2001 BBK Šišmiš
Vladimir Vučur 1952 BK Aks
Snježana Ljubić 1974 BBK Pakoštane
Dario Perica 1977 BK Aks
Klavdija Miočev 1975 Individual
Kjara Miočev 2006 Individual
Ivan Dubravica 1982 BK Aks
Danijel Gregov 1974 Individual
Vice Šarić 1996 Individual
Fran Bošnjak 2003 BBK Šišmiš
Martin Mijaljević 1996 BBK Orlov krug
Nermin Kulenović 1963 Individual
Ivan Adžić 1983 BK Našice
Hrvoje Marinčić 1979 Individual
Alan Dodig 1976 BK Kairos
Dario Vrbaslija 1982 Individual
Boštjan Avbar 1973 Individual
Jurica Liović 1982 BK Vlaji Sinj
Ana Lovrić 1985 Individual
Miha Rejc 1982 Individual
Edo Hrabrov 1958 Individual
Janez Donša 1967 Individual
Tudor Bilić 1987 BK Kairos
Antonio Gulišija 1982 BK Kairos
Fabijan Miš 1981 BK Faust Vrančić
Boris Bakotić 1983 Individual
Marin Kolega 1973 Individual
Ante Cvitković 2002 BK Vlaji Sinj
Dorijan Pavliša 1973 BK Biker
Darko Jelečki 1985 BBK Šišmiš
Đurđica Brnad 1969 Individual
Tihomir Klarić 1985 BK Aks
Ryszard Polak 1992 Individual
Mihovil Fuzul 1976 Individual
Salko Malagić 1951 Individual
Andrej Papa 1970 Individual
Simona Papa 1972 Individual
Franci Crtalič 1965 Individual
Zdravko Štumperger 1968 Individual
Jerko Žunić 1977 BK Kairos
Damjan Zupanc 1977 Individual
Roko Juričev-Barbin 2008 Individual
Petra Novak 1979 Individual
Špela Jerlah 2009 Individual
Ela Tarabič 2009 Individual
Nataša Bašelj 1978 Individual
Simon Jerlah 1977 Individual
Dejan Tarabič 1978 Individual
Armando Jurić 1965 Individual
Pjero Jurić 2005 Individual
Igor Vrcelj 1963 BK Timun
Rosanda Barešić 1970 Individual
Luka Barešić 2005 Individual
Szczepan Paszek 1980 Fitwheels.eu - POL
Frane Formenti 1984 BK Krka - Skradin
Filip Barać 1999 BK Kairos
Martin Šiprak 2002 - -
Branko Radak 1987 - -